Camp. Nac. Absoluto Ori-BTT 2014 (FINAL) - 01-02 nov 14 | sáb 01-11-2014 18:24 |
Club start list CNAbs (Final) + TP | created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Stno Chip Text1 Name YB Class Start
3 [003] CIMO POR
1843 1401761 FR António Rocha 66 Masculinos - FINAL 10:04:00
3933 1222333 FR Mário Costa 61 Masculinos - FINAL 9:34:00
7 [007] Ori-Estarreja POR
5847 1225656 FR André Guimarães 83 Masculinos - FINAL 10:12:00
2426 407070 FNR nc João Teixeira 64 H50 9:24:00
15 [015] DA Recardães POR
1963 1409346 FR João Ferreira 89 Masculinos - FINAL 10:44:00
5857 214020 FR Diana Moreira 87 Femininos - FINAL 9:30:00
1640 259762 FR Fernanda Ferreira 55 D50 9:13:00
1190 242174 FR Carlos Ferreira 56 Masculinos - FINAL 9:40:00
35 [035] CN Alvito POR
5691 308306 FR Matheus Roichman 99 H15 9:05:00
5246 234227 FNR nc José Dores 98 H17 9:38:00
5854 234176 FR André Ramalho 95 H20 9:21:00
1079 308251 FR Joaquim Patrício 48 H60 9:25:00
37 [037] GD Luz Verde POR
3874 240773 FR Luis Ferreira Grilo 59 H50 9:02:00
39 [039] CP Telecom POR
1834 259743 FR Manuel Gomes 54 H60 9:17:00
54 [054] NADA POR
5848 308338 FR Rafael Malho 98 H17 9:36:00
956 308339 NF nc Zé Costa 97 H17 9:32:00
3602 1010040 FR Luis Barreiro 82 Masculinos - FINAL 10:38:00
5618 259775 FR Paulo Jerónimo 71 Masculinos - FINAL 9:46:00
70 [070] COC POR
5055 7003284 FR André Esteves 96 Masculinos - FINAL 9:56:00
4672 1010108 FR Pedro Neves 94 H20 9:19:00
2128 1010044 FR Daniel Marques 84 Masculinos - FINAL 10:40:00
2700 1555666 FR Joel Morgado 77 Masculinos - FINAL 10:36:00
3877 225747 FR Rui Pires 85 HE 9:37:00
2503 7101010 FR Susana Pontes 71 Femininos - FINAL 9:48:00
3489 239334 FR Jorge Frazão 79 H21A 9:33:00
3936 308313 FR Norberto Henriques 77 H21A 9:29:00
2078 7010258 FR Inácio Serralheiro 58 Masculinos - FINAL 10:32:00
4372 2064188 FR Norberto Marques 68 Masculinos - FINAL 9:36:00
2377 7680122 FR Rui Botão 68 Masculinos - FINAL 10:28:00
1937 1302828 FR Tozé Silva 66 H40 9:01:00
2129 2032987 FR Luísa Mateus 58 Femininos - FINAL 9:36:00
2130 259884 FR Pedro Serralheiro 61 H50 9:26:00
74 [074] Montes e Vales POR
2525 1308367 FR Francisco Moura 55 Masculinos - FINAL 10:26:00
88 [088] ADC POR
2437 1112383 FR Daniel Ferreira 88 Masculinos - FINAL 10:10:00
4027 240904 FR Miguel Moreira 93 H21A 9:27:00
2440 241125 FR António Ferreira 63 H50 9:00:00
955 227626 NF João Ferreira 97 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:12:00
90 [090] ADFA POR
3954 1440066 FR Goncalo Pirrolas 96 Masculinos - FINAL 10:02:00
4900 1290197 FR Ana Margarida Rocha 97 D20 9:00:00
3177 1013177 FR António Valentim 75 HE 9:39:00
1830 1010102 FR Mário Guterres 80 Masculinos - FINAL 10:42:00
1092 259765 FR Alice Silva 65 Femininos - FINAL 9:33:00
1086 1010037 FR Eduardo Sebastião 66 Masculinos - FINAL 9:30:00
3455 308417 FR José Silva 65 Masculinos - FINAL 10:14:00
3997 1401650 FR Jorge Artur 55 H50 9:16:00
1577 1191082 FR Luís Sousa 54 Masculinos - FINAL 10:18:00
1256 1850469 FR Mário Duarte 62 Masculinos - FINAL 10:08:00
94 [094] CPOC POR
3553 1008139 FNR nc Diogo Barradas 96 H20 9:17:00
3445 901408 FR Ana Filipa Silva 90 Femininos - FINAL 9:39:00
3422 338376 FR Jorge Bastos 65 H40 9:03:00
3431 336908 FR Michael Memeteau 70 Masculinos - FINAL 9:54:00
1471 234276 FR Jose Pires 59 H50 9:04:00
4537 1330055 FR Luis Patricio 60 H50 9:22:00
3590 409916 FR Manuel Relvas 64 H50 9:14:00
954 234374 NF Rodrigo Sena 88 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:02:00
97 [097] Clube Millennium BCP POR
4543 234154 FR Nuno Paiva 66 Masculinos - FINAL 10:06:00
4814 234065 FR Fernando Barroso 61 H50 9:08:00
2796 213643 FR Filipe Silva 61 H50 9:18:00
5050 1109098 FR Mário Torneiro 62 H50 9:12:00
2797 213645 FR Alberto Sabino 62 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:16:00
102 [102] .COM POR
5140 7005140 FR Sergio Duarte 94 Masculinos - FINAL 9:50:00
3173 1409310 FR Davide Machado 88 Masculinos - FINAL 10:46:00
3799 1010087 FR Tânia Covas Costa 78 Femininos - FINAL 9:45:00
1810 544041 FR Octávio Andrade 68 H40 9:07:00
3723 337381 FR Joao Carlos Gomes 74 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:22:00
105 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI POR
5874 240855 FR João Miguel Fernandes 01 H15 9:01:00
5807 240750 FR Duarte Lourenço 99 Masculinos - FINAL 9:38:00
5490 400113 FR Rui Costa 97 H17 9:34:00
5095 400110 FR Sofia Gomes 99 D17 9:09:00
5359 400101 FR Duarte Sousa 96 Masculinos - FINAL 10:20:00
1837 308430 FR Bruno Gonçalves 77 Masculinos - FINAL 10:24:00
3748 242312 FR Rita Gomes 74 Femininos - FINAL 9:42:00
5675 400111 FR Ângelo Marques 77 Masculinos - FINAL 10:00:00
4596 240849 FR Claudio Santos 80 Masculinos - FINAL 9:48:00
1728 264911 FR Paulo Gonçalves 68 Masculinos - FINAL 9:52:00
5409 400106 FR Margarida Correia 69 D40 9:12:00
2613 400114 FR Alex Liberato 72 Masculinos - FINAL 9:42:00
3169 240887 FR António Rebelo 62 Masculinos - FINAL 10:16:00
2789 1246246 FR Helder Faísca 64 H50 9:10:00
2788 242129 FR Luís Limas 62 H50 9:28:00
106 [106] As 11 no Farol POR
960 419876 NF Joana Leite 80 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:06:00
114 [114] COA POR
5709 242389 FR Marisa Costa 01 D15 9:00:00
4725 400103 FR Eduardo Costa 69 Masculinos - FINAL 9:32:00
4427 766666 FR Roberto Ribeiro 73 Masculinos - FINAL 9:44:00
119 [119] OriMarão POR
2070 407086 FNR nc José Oliveira 67 H40 9:11:00
125 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira POR
4250 1113311 FR Marco Palhinha 73 Masculinos - FINAL 10:30:00
4632 1880088 FR Mario Marinheiro 65 Masculinos - FINAL 10:22:00
127 [127] Ginásio POR
4064 7383 FR Ricardo Nunes 96 H20 9:15:00
5410 1304157 FR Noel Valadão 78 Masculinos - FINAL 9:58:00
3893 720608 FR Luís Nunes 72 H40 9:09:00
4300 1304134 FR Carlos Garrido 59 H50 9:06:00
128 [128] COALA POR
5127 7725127 FR Carlos Simões 72 Masculinos - FINAL 10:34:00
1903 1007236 FR Armando Santos 52 H60 9:29:00
1831 944444 FR Jorge Santos 50 H60 9:21:00
157 [157] AFAP POR
1851 1090256 FR Escada da Costa 56 H50 9:20:00
1000 [1000] Individual POR Fed POR
5796 1811181 FR Bruno André 81 H21A 9:25:00
3166 308282 FR João Germano 67 H40 9:05:00
4801 407083 FR Raquel Santos 87 D21A 9:04:00
1564 [1564] Individual POR POR
958 419884 NF nc Nuno Martins 75 H21A 9:31:00
952 407038 NF Anabela Freitas 72 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:10:00
961 400231 NF Ângelo Miguel Simoes 75 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:18:00
962 234351 NF Benedito Alves 74 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:20:00
959 400305 NF Daniel Dias 84 OPT2 - Open Longo
953 419833 NF Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo 60 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:14:00
963 400295 NF Fernando Nogueira 78 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:24:00
964 419946 NF Joao Nuno Moreira 79 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:08:00
957 400227 NF Nuno Pacheco 75 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:04:00
966 400226 NF Pedro Roseta 68 OPT2 - Open Longo
967 419860 NFx2 TomásFalcão+ JorgePeixoto OPT1 - Open Curto
968 419809 NF Bruno Rodrigues 92 OPT2 - Open Longo 9:00:00
969 400202 NF Nuno Miguel Sousa 83 OPT2 - Open Longo
7363 [7363] AROMON ESP
951 2023689 ESP Maria Luisa Sanc Vazquez 65 D40 9:16:00