Camp.Nac.Absoluto Ori-BTT 2014 TAÇA PORT - 01-02 nov 14 | sáb 01-11-2014 18:19 |
Results CNAbs (Apuramento) + TP | created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
H15 (2) 7.8 km 390 m 9 C
5874 João Miguel Fernandes 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI dns
5691 Matheus Roichman 99 [035] CN Alvito dns
D15 (1) 7.8 km 390 m 9 C
1 5709 Marisa Costa 01 [114] COA 1:15:13
H17 (5) 14.5 km 580 m 11 C
1 5807 Duarte Lourenço 99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:32:55
2 5490 Rui Costa 97 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:47:18
3 5848 Rafael Malho 98 [054] NADA 1:49:32
nc 5246 José Dores 98 [035] CN Alvito dns
nc 956 Zé Costa 97 [054] NADA mp
D17 (1) 11.3 km 460 m 10 C
1 5095 Sofia Gomes 99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:52:20
H20 (8) 14.5 km 580 m 11 C
1 5359 Duarte Sousa 96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:21:04
2 3954 Goncalo Pirrolas 96 [090] ADFA 1:25:10
3 5055 André Esteves 96 [070] COC 1:27:38
4 5140 Sergio Duarte 94 [102] .COM 1:30:59
5 4064 Ricardo Nunes 96 [127] Ginásio 1:37:24
5854 André Ramalho 95 [035] CN Alvito dns
4672 Pedro Neves 94 [070] COC dns
nc 3553 Diogo Barradas 96 [094] CPOC 1:30:00
D20 (1) 11.3 km 460 m 10 C
4900 Ana Margarida Rocha 97 [090] ADFA dns
HE (11) 14.5 km 580 m 11 C
1 3173 Davide Machado 88 [102] .COM 57:41
2 1963 João Ferreira 89 [015] DA Recardães 1:00:56
3 1830 Mário Guterres 80 [090] ADFA 1:01:52
4 2128 Daniel Marques 84 [070] COC 1:03:46
5 2700 Joel Morgado 77 [070] COC 1:04:55
6 3602 Luis Barreiro 82 [054] NADA 1:06:02
7 5127 Carlos Simões 72 [128] COALA 1:06:12
8 4250 Marco Palhinha 73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira 1:10:24
9 1837 Bruno Gonçalves 77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:14:56
3177 António Valentim 75 [090] ADFA dns
3877 Rui Pires 85 [070] COC dns
DE (4) 11.3 km 460 m 10 C
1 2503 Susana Pontes 71 [070] COC 1:00:41
2 3799 Tânia Covas Costa 78 [102] .COM 1:03:36
3 3748 Rita Gomes 74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:04:46
4 3445 Ana Filipa Silva 90 [094] CPOC 1:18:13
H21A (10) 14.5 km 580 m 11 C
1 5847 André Guimarães 83 [007] Ori-Estarreja 1:22:58
2 2437 Daniel Ferreira 88 [088] ADC 1:23:06
3 5675 Ângelo Marques 77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:26:07
4 5410 Noel Valadão 78 [127] Ginásio 1:26:33
5 1728 Paulo Gonçalves 68 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:28:53
6 4596 Claudio Santos 80 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:30:13
7 3936 Norberto Henriques 77 [070] COC 1:47:59
8 4027 Miguel Moreira 93 [088] ADC 1:53:38
3489 Jorge Frazão 79 [070] COC dns
nc 958 Nuno Martins 75 [1564] Individual POR dns
D21A (2) 11.3 km 460 m 10 C
1 5857 Diana Moreira 87 [015] DA Recardães 1:36:00
2 4801 Raquel Santos 87 [1000] Individual POR Fed 2:17:08
D40 (3) 11.3 km 460 m 10 C
1 1092 Alice Silva 65 [090] ADFA 1:33:44
2 5409 Margarida Correia 69 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:45:12
3 951 Maria Luisa Sanc Vazquez 65 [7363] AROMON 3:02:49
H40 (20) 14.5 km 580 m 11 C
1 2078 Inácio Serralheiro 58 [070] COC 1:06:11
2 2377 Rui Botão 68 [070] COC 1:11:25
3 2525 Francisco Moura 55 [074] Montes e Vales 1:12:23
4 4632 Mario Marinheiro 65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira 1:15:13
5 3455 José Silva 65 [090] ADFA 1:22:48
6 4543 Nuno Paiva 66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP 1:23:19
7 1843 António Rocha 66 [003] CIMO 1:23:31
8 3431 Michael Memeteau 70 [094] CPOC 1:28:05
9 5618 Paulo Jerónimo 71 [054] NADA 1:31:17
10 4427 Roberto Ribeiro 73 [114] COA 1:31:28
11 2613 Alex Liberato 72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:32:25
12 4372 Norberto Marques 68 [070] COC 1:34:36
13 4725 Eduardo Costa 69 [114] COA 1:35:33
14 1086 Eduardo Sebastião 66 [090] ADFA 1:35:47
15 3166 João Germano 67 [1000] Individual POR Fed 1:37:33
16 3893 Luís Nunes 72 [127] Ginásio 1:47:35
17 1810 Octávio Andrade 68 [102] .COM 2:06:31
18 1937 Tozé Silva 66 [070] COC 2:08:06
3422 Jorge Bastos 65 [094] CPOC mp
nc 2070 José Oliveira 67 [119] OriMarão 2:02:09
D50 (2) 11.3 km 460 m 10 C
1 2129 Luísa Mateus 58 [070] COC 1:31:19
2 1640 Fernanda Ferreira 55 [015] DA Recardães 2:19:56
H50 (19) 14.5 km 580 m 11 C
1 3169 António Rebelo 62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:22:05
2 1577 Luís Sousa 54 [090] ADFA 1:22:17
3 1256 Mário Duarte 62 [090] ADFA 1:23:08
4 1190 Carlos Ferreira 56 [015] DA Recardães 1:34:03
5 3933 Mário Costa 61 [003] CIMO 1:35:08
6 2130 Pedro Serralheiro 61 [070] COC 1:38:30
7 2789 Helder Faísca 64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 1:46:55
8 3997 Jorge Artur 55 [090] ADFA 1:49:42
9 3590 Manuel Relvas 64 [094] CPOC 1:49:44
10 1471 Jose Pires 59 [094] CPOC 1:50:40
11 1851 Escada da Costa 56 [157] AFAP 1:52:19
12 3874 Luis Ferreira Grilo 59 [037] GD Luz Verde 1:54:58
13 4300 Carlos Garrido 59 [127] Ginásio 2:00:47
14 2440 António Ferreira 63 [088] ADC 2:04:48
15 2788 Luís Limas 62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI 2:07:30
16 4537 Luis Patricio 60 [094] CPOC 2:16:45
17 5050 Mário Torneiro 62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP 2:50:31
2796 Filipe Silva 61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP mp
nc 2426 João Teixeira 64 [007] Ori-Estarreja 1:48:19
H60 (4) 14.5 km 580 m 11 C
1 1903 Armando Santos 52 [128] COALA 1:42:27
2 1831 Jorge Santos 50 [128] COALA 1:55:36
3 1834 Manuel Gomes 54 [039] CP Telecom 2:02:33
1079 Joaquim Patrício 48 [035] CN Alvito dns
OPT1 - Open Curto (1) 7.8 km 390 m 9 C
1 967 TomásFalcão+ JorgePeixoto [1564] Individual POR 3:03:46
OPT2 - Open Longo (14) 10.9 km 410 m 13 C
1 955 João Ferreira 97 [088] ADC 1:12:09
2 953 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo 60 [1564] Individual POR 1:26:44
3 968 Bruno Rodrigues 92 [1564] Individual POR 1:35:58
4 962 Benedito Alves 74 [1564] Individual POR 1:36:05
5 952 Anabela Freitas 72 [1564] Individual POR 1:39:27
6 963 Fernando Nogueira 78 [1564] Individual POR 1:43:04
7 966 Pedro Roseta 68 [1564] Individual POR 1:49:47
8 959 Daniel Dias 84 [1564] Individual POR 1:50:45
9 954 Rodrigo Sena 88 [094] CPOC 1:55:16
10 969 Nuno Miguel Sousa 83 [1564] Individual POR 2:03:11
11 2797 Alberto Sabino 62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP 2:36:11
12 960 Joana Leite 80 [106] As 11 no Farol 2:36:31
3723 Joao Carlos Gomes 74 [102] .COM mp
964 Joao Nuno Moreira 79 [1564] Individual POR dns